Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T19:28:06+05:30
Due to increased physiological activities sameer had faced increased pulse rate

1 5 1
hello pankaj how did u know that it is pulse reat eof sameer
2014-11-02T20:04:51+05:30
The pulse rate it is equal to heart beat. when we go for jogging due to the sever excirse heart beat increases so the pulse rate also increases.these is the reasons why pulse rate increases
0