Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-03T16:41:48+05:30


I think ,,
u may add points like :-
there should be a severe punishment for those students who scratches or scribbles in desk . there should be kept a desk leader to check the desks ....
hope it will help u friend
12 4 12
thnks for helping bt i want some more things to add
ur welcm,,,,,
:)
2014-11-03T16:46:09+05:30


By giving punishment to the students who damaged school property.
Like by fining them with Rs 1000 or more
 
By suspending him/her for seven days or more.

8 4 8
but i want some other points also,,,atlest a paragraph....okhh....thnks,,,i will find out it myself...