Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-03T19:03:06+05:30
Gandhiji is the father of nation.
2 5 2
ok
but i gave answer first?
so mohammedking7 has picked me the best
Mohandas Karamchand Gandhi or Mahatma Gandhi is the father of our nation
mohandas karamchand gandhi is the father of our nation
2014-11-03T19:23:37+05:30
Mohandas Karamchand Gandhi is the father of nation.
1 5 1
Mahatama Gandhi is the father of nation.
yes