Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-04T10:37:31+05:30
easiest n fastiest operating is windows , mac os x,android,steamos,chrome os Microsoft Windows 7 is the best operating system in the world and it is used all over the world
1 5 1
The best operating system is windows
yes
2014-11-04T10:38:50+05:30
Microsoft Windows 7 is the best operating system in the world and it is used by 78.888% of people around the world.

0