Answers

2014-11-04T16:47:18+05:30
4th november,2014
4:45pm
dear diary,
today is a very memoriable day in my life .today ive travelled in flight for the first time in my life .it was so funny to see all the human beings from such a height.they all seem to be ants .before i reached airport i felt soo excited to take my first flight.i felt scared because i saw soo many flight crashes .i prayed to god to make this journey as a happy journey. i reached to my destination in just half an hour .it was an awesome journey.
xxxxxxxxxxxxx,
signature.
5 4 5
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-04T17:14:26+05:30
4th November 2014

Dear Diary,
                This day has been a wonderful day for me. I travelled in flight for the first time today. When my parents told me that we are going in flight I was excited but a bit scared.The reason is it was the first flight I was boarding.I was waiting for the sun to rise before the day I had to go in flight.I had already packed my luggage.We were going to Bangalore from Chennai to meet my cousin.

We reached the airport at 9:00 am. The flight was at 11:30 am. After getting the boarding passes and after all formalities we went into the flight.It was not so dangerous as I thought.It was so cool. It was just about 45 to 60 mins from Chennai to Bangalore.This would be one of my unforgettable day in my life.
              
6 4 6
mrk as best if u like it
niceeee
NICE CAN U HELP ME WITH ANOTHER ANSWER
which ans
for the same question