Answers

2014-11-04T18:07:50+05:30
She has got ITA Award for Best Actress in a Negative Role and special jury award for Mayuri.
0
Mark it the best of you like it!
thank qand what is fullform of ita
Indian Television Academy award
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-04T18:08:43+05:30
She has won a Special Jury Award at Mayuri in the year of 1986.The Great Indian Television Academy Awards as the Best Actress in a negative role : Tumhari Disha  in the year of 2005.  As you may know she is 50 right now, but still she has the spirit to dance. Please vote mine as the Brainliest Answer. :)
2 4 2