Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-05T18:31:52+05:30
1.multinational company
2.world trade organization
3.international bank for reconstruction and development
4.international development association
5.international monetary fund
6.special economic zone
7.world bank
8.food coorporation of india
9.integrated child development services
10.national institution of nutrition.
2 5 2
yes.it had more 1 abbv
so i am confused but u r right
K THNX A LOOOOOOOOOOT
thx and your welcome
OHHHHH
2014-11-05T20:29:17+05:30
1.Multinational corporation

2.World Trade Organization

3.International Bank for Reconstruction and Development

4.International Development Association

5.International Monetary Fund

6.Special economic zone

7.West Bengal.

8.Food Corporation of India

9.Integrated Child Development Services

10.National Institute of Nutrition
2 5 2