Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-05T20:30:33+05:30
How did he do so??
why didnt other cant do so??
how is feeling when  he survived or during survival??
does he believe in something???



1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-05T20:37:22+05:30
Is it danger to go near Bermuda triangle?
Why is it danger to go near Bermuda triangle?
Do you believe in anything?
What is the feeling of you while surveying?
6 3 6