Answers

2014-11-05T21:09:32+05:30
Tan tita=sin tita/whole root(1-sin^2 tita)
0
there is an equation editor -- click on Pi button inside your answering window... you can write better equations.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-05T21:10:47+05:30
TanФ=sinФ/cosФ
sinФ/ \sqrt{1-sin^2theta
1 5 1
bhavani pick mine as best
plz bhavani
bhavani if u had any doubts ask me
r u bhavani or not
ur bhavani am i right