Answers

2014-11-06T14:28:29+05:30
My science class is very interesting because of the following reasons - (1) My teacher gives every student a chance to read a paragraph, then she explains it and asks if we could not understand anything. (2) Our books are very easy and organised with many pictures. (3) She allows us to play quizzes. She plays word games with us. She even plays interesting games related to studies. (4) She teaches us amazing facts and things unrelated to the topic. (5) She answers our questions kindly.
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-06T14:29:55+05:30
I am able to understand each and everything that my science teacher teaches me. my teacher also teach new facts and some interesting facts also related with the topic. my teacher also teach that how to be very creative in science.
my teacher use different methods to let us understand every topic..hope my answer will help u... ;)

3 4 3
thanks a lot,,,picking it as the best one!!!!!thnks
THAX.....
yeah!!!!