Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-06T18:40:58+05:30
SCIENCE OF TODAY IS TECHNOLOGY OF TOMORROW.

DEVELOPMENT OF SCIENCE = DEVELOPMENT OF HUMAN

DEVELOPMENT OS SCIENCE IS AN ENDLESS OCEAN.
2 5 2
pls mark as best if u like
plsssssssssss
Answer is nice... good
mrk as best then p
plsssssssssssssssss
  • Brainly User
2014-11-06T18:40:58+05:30
The best quotation for these topic could be * * - - "SCIENCE IS NOT ONLY COMPATIBALE WITH SPIRTUALITY IT IS EVEN THE PROFOUND SORCE OF SPIRTUALITY. " " SCIENCE IS A WAY OF THINKING MUCH MORE THAN IT IS A BODY OF KNOWLEDGE. ." SCIENCE WITOUT RELIGION IS LAME AND RELIGION WITHOUT SCIENCE IS BLIND"..
0