Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-07T17:34:17+05:30
1. Solar power Car
2. Conductivity test
3. Hydroelectric lift or bridge
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2014-11-07T17:39:30+05:30
u can make models on heart,nerve cell.digestive system  if not some other important organs in our body or else u can make some working models on electric circuit etc or else u can make  models even on plants related to photosynthesis and so on .
0