Answers

2014-11-07T20:55:40+05:30
1)when you conserve water you conserve life                                                       2)save water save life                                                                                       3) save water save for future generation
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-07T22:12:50+05:30
Water is life so save water to live.
Every single drop counts. So do not waste water.
A single step to save water will save the world.
One can't live without blood. The earth's blood is water . Then how can the earth life without water. Save water.
Save water save future.
Everything is in our hands. Even water. So don't waste it.
Hope the answer helps you.
please mark my answer as the best.
 thank you.
have a nice day.
2 4 2