I am very much afraid of my english teacher not only me but my whole class if i ever go infornt of her i forget everything wt i had learn ......................can u frnd help me in this condition

2
Just of any comedian when u go in front of her
hope my answer will help you...to face ur angry teacher..
pls mark it as the best one!@!!
i maked just nw
yeah.....

Answers

2014-11-08T16:19:17+05:30
then there is only one way just as much as possible and show her what you are and make her feel shame of her knowledge
2 5 2
she is a senior teacher teaching in our sckl since 20years
Ok then don't worry cheer every time before her and laugh for silly things
hahaahahahahaahahaha...................yup
Yeh because their is also a same teacher she is biology teacher we too do the same when ever she gets angry
ya sure
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-08T16:24:36+05:30
you and your friends should not do anything which make her angry.
you all have to be just quite when her period is on your class.
when she asks u all something then give your answers very politely .
just the main thing is do not do anything which make her to scold u all


hope will help you dear friend...

4 4 4
thnk u verey very much
Comment has been deleted
wt do u mean bye this?....
they are having no other choices to do .....can u suggest somthing else]
they should be like her`s gud students..lol....;D