Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-08T16:38:00+05:30
Please see the attachment!
1 5 1
I gave u short if more lines are needed plz tell I will add and give it 2 u
tell me sentence , as if i am talking that i am a cat
I am a cat , my name is mani.......???
will you reply anjali
2014-11-08T19:28:23+05:30
Cats are pet animals where we can see them in only some houses.It has short tail.Cats are used for kill mouses in the house.They are very fond of fish and milk.


0