Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-08T17:54:07+05:30
(1)  Dont be so mean , keep the environment clean
(2)  live life cleaner, make earth greener
(3)  When we clean , we automatically go green
(4)  cleanliness is next to godliness
(5)  Look around , walk around , breathe clean air and don't litter the ground
2 4 2
Live green , love green , think green
nice on e again
ne
one
Green doings Bring green rewards
2014-11-08T17:57:49+05:30
clean india green india

green city clean city my dream city

aware-educate-activate-sustain

god gave us green ,now lets keep it clean

every liter bites us,so dont litter dont bite yourself
1 5 1
didnt get the last one
thank u
nice and different ones
though yours were better i had written i will mark the first answer as best so maybe next time :DD :D D:DD:DD :DD
kk