Answers

2014-11-09T11:33:17+05:30
SaturnĀ is the name of the 2nd biggest planet in our solar system.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T11:35:15+05:30


the 2nd biggest planet in our solar system is Saturn which is 945 % the size of the earth.

the order of the planets in descending order are:

Jupiter

Saturn

Uranus

Neptune

earth

venus

mars

mercury

hope I helped u!!!

plz mark as the best!!!!

3 5 3