Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-09T13:46:03+05:30
The police can arrest only when a person is doing bad things against the indian law or doing something bad for the nation and to the society...
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T13:46:55+05:30
whenever the person does a crime or something .
when the person does somthing that is illegal.
when the person go against a law.
when one does corruption
if one is a thieve
and many other aspects..........................
                                       hope i helped you friend
2 5 2
it is kkk
leave it
thnx nd sorry
i ll correct t
THNQ V.V MUCH