Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-09T14:27:35+05:30
Climate is what we expect and weather is what we get
the sky is not less blue because the blind man couldnt see it
1 5 1
a rainbow in the morning is the sailor's warming
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T14:30:37+05:30
*climate is what you expect weather is what you get
*go to heaven for the climate hell for the company
*we may achieve climate but weather is thrust upon us
2 5 2