Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-09T18:41:12+05:30
Observe the neighbor .........
take on some childish voice.......
take on politics or
take on something related to technology like flop
iphone 6 etc
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
huh...
cool down
an you give synonyms for troublesome....please
**can
2014-11-09T18:53:10+05:30
U may write your funny song on the following topics;-

1) on technology.
2) on your dream.
3) on space.
4) on mars orbital mission.
5) on any subject.
6)  on politics .
7) on cartoons 
2 4 2
Comment has been deleted
really dude?
Comment has been deleted
can you give synonyms for troublesome....please
fr mY song