Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-09T19:02:26+05:30
He is very simple and down to earth man
he is very kind and does the shows like satyamev jayte which aware us all about society
and he does all the work with great perfection

7 3 7
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T19:02:39+05:30
He is a social worker and a great actor , he is also known as perfectionist and he does one film a year which is also one of the greatest film of that year and breaks records and sets new records . and is a very grounded man and kind and sensitive at his heart
4 4 4
in which schol do u study
add me
ya i added u
u are having fb
yh