Answers

2014-11-09T19:59:56+05:30
It is because our thought we think"it is so deep if we will fall what will happen?".you can overcome this problem i.e you see to the sky not to the ground
1 1 1
what is this answer give me the proper answer.
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-10T18:50:17+05:30

This is known as acrophobia.You should try to close your eyes or shout as I do.
1 5 1
bro I also have the same problem
sis ok
;)