Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-09T20:45:36+05:30
No one can be discriminated on the basis of colour,race caste,rich poor or any other thing this every one is equal before law....it creates equality
like if any rich person has done any crime then he cannot pay to judge or cannot buy law...he will be treated same as other person............


2 3 2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-09T20:56:43+05:30
This law " all are equal before law " explains that every person is equal and have same rights , also no person will be dominated and treated on the basis of his/her religion, caste, sex,colour . This law is very important as it stops criticism towards a person.you can take an example of , now a days men and women are treated equal before law and both are having equal rights.

hope helped you dear friend ;D

4 4 4
yupp....bt we have the knowledge that is given by our teacher or by books...so its the same unfortunately.....no one hv mind frm the womb of their mother...right?
yeah?
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted