Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-10T20:21:45+05:30


I am giving you 4 slogans:
Stop corruption in India, prevent shame from other countries.  
Make our India clean, so corruption must be out like spleen.   
Never give much power to anyone, because power corrupts.
No corruption, clean India.
2 5 2
2014-11-10T20:33:35+05:30
ENCOURAGE TO ELIMINATE CORRUPTION.

SWIM OUT OF CORRUPTION THE OCEAN BEFORE IT SINKS YOU.

ESCAPE CORRUPTION THE GIANT IS AFTER YOU.ESCAPE BEFORE IT GOBBLES YOU UP.
1 3 1