Answers

2014-11-11T14:49:37+05:30
You can do the the story of Helen Keller and Ann Sullivan...for ideas I will suggest you to watch the movie black
2 2 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T20:37:22+05:30
Yes, I agree with Mirai, the story of Helen Keller and Anne Sullivan is extremely inspiring. You may get ideas by choosing some scenes from the movie, Black. You may also use the story of Marla Runyan, who was a blind athlete. You may read more about her on the Internet. You may read about more disabled people on the Internet.
3 4 3