Answers

2014-11-11T16:25:33+05:30
Waste means doing somethng wrong r misusing something Example,misuse of water or waste of water Hope my answer helped you my dear friend
0
thanks lot
It's ok just a help what I can do
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T16:31:35+05:30
Waste  means unwanted things. or something used in a careless manner.
Example: Dont waste water - means dont use water unnecessarily or carelessly 
1 5 1