Answers

2014-11-11T17:34:26+05:30
1. Sunset
2. Flowers
3. Animals
4. Birds
5. Nature
6. Rainbow
7. City during rain
8. Humans
9. Crossroads
10. Ur dream home
1 5 1
kk
sorry for not marking as best
no prob
next time i will mark
Kk
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T17:37:37+05:30
fun during school days
my hobby
my favourite sports
railway station.
my favourite cartoon character
my family
save green to keep our city clean
zoo
any festival
annual prize day
2 5 2
thanks
welcome
please mark it as the best
thanks
why