Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-11T17:57:57+05:30



First give the heading"Swacch Bharat Abhiyan".Then make a simple drawing.At the end you should write a quote or slogan like-chal yar jhadu mar or My dream India is Clean India.
1 5 1
u can try this
Comment has been deleted
u cannot send the link of sites like this as it is not allowed
oh i am a new person to brainly.in i did not know it ,THANK U for informing
wlcm!
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T18:37:37+05:30


You can use these posters. Hopeit helps. Vote it the brainiest answer!The last one has more ideas you can take one from there.
1 5 1