Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-11T18:23:31+05:30


Read hindi books, enhance your vocabulary from hindi newspapers, communicate with  hindi speaking people. This will make learning easier. To write it properly first start with the letters and then move on to words. Gradually you will learn to write it with ease. Sentence making is the last step. Once you have mastered that learn the more difficult grammer . The rules are simple enough.


2 5 2
i need to write rashtrabasha
plzzzzzz mrk as d best plzzzz
wer
ok ashlee
2014-11-11T18:28:22+05:30
Hey to learn Hindi u jst read Hindi news paper and watch Hindi news channels then definitely u will get Hindi try it for one week. and mark it as best answer plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz...........
0