Answers

2014-11-12T19:01:52+05:30
the full form of CNG  is compressed natural gas.it should be used as a fuel because is is eco friendly and it does not pollute the environment.
1 2 1
please mark i tas the ebst
i mean best
SORRY
The Brainliest Answer!
  • apl
  • Ambitious
2014-11-12T19:05:30+05:30
Cng should be used as a fuel because it does not cause any type of pollution and prevent ozone depletion in one or the other way.
2 4 2
i hpe it is sufficient
BRILLIANT
thnx
thnx fr marking it the best frnd