Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-13T18:52:40+05:30
clean and green is our perfect dream.

clean city ,green city ,my dream city

use your head other wise germs will spread.

what seperates two people most profoundly is the different sense and degree of cleanliness.

a person might be an expert in any field of knowledge but without cleanliness his life is waste.
                                                       hope these are enough


3 3 3
then mark as best plsss
ok
i have marked....
thank u for ur help.... :)
thnq v.v. much
2014-11-13T18:53:05+05:30
Cleanliness is next to godliness . 

Cleanliness is next to wealthness.

Go clean and green.

Make your country a clean and green country .
=========================================

A slogan in hindi =  Bharat Ki Beauty , Hamari Duty .
1 5 1