Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-13T19:47:11+05:30
 
Places that end with x = Bronx ,Comox, Foix ,Halifax , Essex , East Sussex , Sussex , West Sussex  , Phoenix ,Aix 

Places that start with y = Yemen , Yadala , Yadita , Yadgarpalli ,Yadal Baihk ,Yahiapur , Yaltur , Yaldoda , Yaman , Yaksanba
1 5 1
i don't know whom to put the best
plz mark mine as best plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz Shreyasi
plz
thank u very much
mention not
2014-11-13T19:56:49+05:30
1.Phoenix
2.Aix
3.Holbox
4.Montreux
5.Niex
6.Fairfax
7.Guadix
8.Meaux
9.Chamonix
10.Roubaix

1.
Yaadhagiri
2.Yamunanagar
3.Yanam
4.Yavatmal

5.Yalpanam
6.Yawal
7.Yellandu
8.Yemmiganur
9.Yerraguntla
10.Yevla

0