Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-13T20:16:33+05:30
First of all I will clean my class with the help of my classmates. Then I will clean our school playground with the permission of our management. We will not throw any kind of wrappers,papers and waste on the floor. I will instruct all the students to not to keep our school untidy.
4 5 4
2014-11-13T20:19:36+05:30
I wont litter the school play area with waste stuffi would pick up all the waste in the classroom and make it cleani would make plugarts saying keep the schools cleani would make a list of people who litter in the corridorsi will promise myself that i wont litter i will make sure even visitors who visit my school should use a dustbinwriting messages on walls should be avoided
4 3 4