Answers

2014-11-13T21:18:24+05:30
In Roman numeral
 II=2
III=3
IV=4
Hence II(2)×III(3)×IV(4)=XXIV (24)
The product of II,III,IV would be

1- XXIV.
1 5 1
mrk as best if u like
plsssssssss
plssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss
mrk as best only if it helps u
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-13T21:20:39+05:30
Product of II ( 2) , III (3) , IV ( 4) = 2 × 3 × 4 = 24

Hence option A is the correct answer that is XXIV = 24
2 5 2
if it helps you
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
plz
thank uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu sooooooooooooo muchhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
welcome:)