Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-13T21:28:57+05:30

According to me the greatest dictator in history is Adolf Hitler.
3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-13T21:32:01+05:30
ADOLF HITLER is said to be the greatest dictator of all time.

Many say that he's so cruel.Instead of seeing the negative part of his life let's see the positive things he did.
* OF COURSE HE IS A BRUTAL DICTATOR BUT IT"S DURING HIS TIME WHEN GERMAN WAS SO MUCH DISCIPLINED.
2 5 2
pls
thanx a lot
you have awesome knowledge
ur welcome
how can you say that?