Answers

2014-11-14T07:37:08+05:30
A strong winds and heavy rain occur is called a cyclone. It causes due to the vibrations caused in bay of bengal
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-14T12:33:53+05:30
a fluid which rotates in a particular place with a lot of force in the direction in which the earth rotates is called a cyclone.

cyclones often occurs due to the latent heat of the important thunderstorm activities.
1 5 1