Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-14T19:45:05+05:30
The natural and physical resources are responsible for war today..... for .the natural and physical resources are attracting other countries to occupy over them.this is finally leading to the wars for ex.in the 20th century britain had occupied over vietnam for oil in india british had ruled for many years for its physical resources
2 5 2
2014-11-14T19:45:33+05:30
As physical and natural resources are abundant so everyone wanted to use them but some people wanted to use them more .to maintain their control they fight with another.

1 3 1