Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-15T15:23:45+05:30
India is our country,
keeping it clean's our duty,
we should make it best,
may it be east or west,
this was gandhi's dream,
let it be our's too,
so comeon join in freinds,
lets make our india best,
'swach bharath sundar bharath',
remember it always ,
make gandhi's dream come true,
by making it urs too.
3 4 3
can u mark it best pls
i have already marked it best
thank u so much
can we be freinds
no need as you deserve this ....well done
2014-11-15T19:28:45+05:30
KEEPING ROAD MEAN  
KEEPING COUNTRY CLEAN MEAN
KEEPING WORLD CLEAN
IT GIVES CLEANLINESS TO WORLD

0