Answers

2014-11-15T14:27:14+05:30
hiv aids has been came when a person get sexual contact with infected person.
in this disease immune system has become week of a person so they carry any type of disease easily.
        plz  mark  it best
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-15T14:39:17+05:30
It was first seen in the USA...
In AIDS ...the retrovirus HIV damages the immune system for which the body's immune system slowly decreases...
A AIDS patient may suffer from many diseases at a same time ....

It is an Incurable Disease...

2 5 2
if i really helped u...then give me Branlliest answer...
thanks dude