Answers

2014-11-16T21:45:24+05:30
Wife: "How would you describe me?" 
Husband: "ABCDEFGHIJK." 
Wife: "What does that mean?" 
Husband: "Adorable, beautiful, cute, delightful, elegant, fashionable, gorgeous, and hot." 
Wife: "Aw, thank you, but what about IJK?" 
Husband: "I'm just kidding!"

=====================================================
Dad: Shame on you, Peter. Why did you hit your little sister?
Peter: Well, Daddy, we were playing Adam and Eve with the apple and all. Well, instead of tempting me with that apple, she ate the thing herself!

=========================================================

Teacher: "Kids,what does the chicken give you?"
Student: "Meat!"
Teacher: "Very good! Now what does the pig give you?"
Student: "Bacon!"
Teacher: "Great! And what does the fat cow give you?"
Student: "Homework!"

=========================================================

“Did God make you, Papa?”
“Yep! He certainly did.”
“And did He make me too?”
“Of course, He did.”
“Well, He’s certainly doing better as He goes along, isn’t He?”

=========================================================
A Chinese man rings his boss, “Me no work I sick.”
Boss says, “When I’m sick, I make love with my wife. Try that.”
Two hours later the Chinese man rings back, “Me better, you got nice house.”
2 4 2
thank you..
Nice jokes....funny...:-D
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-16T22:00:53+05:30

1st joke

man-1: I know a person with wooden leg named Smith.                                                man-2: What is name of another leg?

2nd joke

man-1:please call me a taxi.(he asked to hire a taxi)

man-2:yes sir, you are a taxi.

3rd joke

teacher: did your father help you with your home work?

student: no mam, he did it all by himself.

4th joke

man: what would you do if bomb explodes while you are fixing it?

bomb fixer: don't worry, I have another bomb.

5th joke

man-1: what was the name of your car?

man-2: oh! I forgot it, but it starts with "T".

man-1: wow! it starts with tea, but I saw the cars which will start with petrol or diesel.


1 5 1
Haha....so funny nuce jokes.
thankx
nice pjs