Answers

2014-11-18T12:04:02+05:30
Go through every chapter....make your own notes ....and underline the imp. line with RED or Black pen....
Give time and show some interest on this subject.....
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-18T20:18:26+05:30
DONT WORRY TRY TO UNDERSTAND THE EQUATION TAUGHT BY THE MISS ,TRY TO BYHEART VALENCIES AND SYMBOLS.FRAME FORMULA BY YOURSELF. SEE NEXT YOU WILL SCORE GOOD MARKS.ALL THE BEST
2 5 2