Answers

2014-11-18T18:56:41+05:30
Christmas is the festival of god's love. so let us start a new venture on this day.
 let us join hands and celebrate...
merry Christmas everybody!!!
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-19T15:33:05+05:30
1. May almighty shower you with his love during this Christmas meet all your needs and elevate you higher.

2. Christmas hath a darkness;
    Brighter than the blazing moon;
    Christmas hath a chillness,
    Warmer than the heat of June;
    Christmas hath a beauty,
    Lovelier than the world can show;
    for Christmas bringer Jesus,
    Brought for us so low.

------------------------------------       HAPPY CHRISTMAS       ----------------------------
 

3 4 3
Ihope u like my messages if u like them plzzzzz mark them the best.....