Answers

2014-11-18T22:26:05+05:30
cleanliness should always start from our own homes.

clean india means green india.

cleanliness will result in healthiness.

before cleaning our nation , we all should clean our selves first.

help gandhi ji's dream come true by cleaning our nation.

1 4 1
Is 4th one is a slogan?
its seems more like a sentence to me.
Yes u r right
ALL THESE ARE SLOGANS
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-18T22:28:11+05:30
Here are some useful slogans-

Feed the Garbage Can, Not the land!

Clean India, Beautiful India

Cleanliness is happiness

Let's be Clean ,Let's be Civilized

Don't make India the next Garbage can!

Homes are never meant to be dirty.

Lets make India a pollution free country.

Ek Kadam Swachta Ki Aor!

Hope these helps, if they do please vote it the brainiest answer.

3 4 3