Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-19T18:52:05+05:30
Midnight's children-salman rushdie.
THE GOD OF SMALL THINGS -ARUNDHATI ROY
THE INHERITANCE OF LOSS-KIRAN DESAI
THE SHADOW LINES-AMITAV GHOSH
FASTING,FEASTING-ANITA DESAI
CUCKOLD- KIRAN  NAGARKAR
THE PALACE OF ILLULSIONS - CHITRA BANARJEE DIVAKARUNI
THE HUNGRY TIDE- AMITAV GHOSH
THE WHITE TIGER- ARAVIND ADIGA
THE GUIDE- R K NARAYAN
1 5 1
2014-11-19T18:56:30+05:30
chetan bhagat wrote revolution 2020

ravinder singh wrote i too had a love story.

sagarika chakraborty wrote a calender too crowded

chetan bhagat wrote 2 states

mihir raj wrote plz kiss me or kill me

kritika malhotra wrote its always been you

rashmi bansal wrote i have a dream

varsha dixit wrote right fit wrong shoe.

sachin garg wrote its my first love just like the last one.

rashmi bansal wrote stay hungry stay foolish.
0