Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-11-19T18:50:38+05:30
It means, you have to write about your experience about you going to theaters regularly.... hmmm... i will help u...

Theaters are a way to entertain ourselves. There are many actors and actresses who act in the movies. My favourite actor is (<someone whom you like>). I like his acting and dance very much. I love to go to theaters to watch his movies. I am a regular theater- goer. Me and my friends go to the theater after achool to watch our favourite actor's movies. 

you need to write it like this... hope this helps... all the best and plz mark as the best if u like it... :) ;)
2 5 2
2014-11-19T19:08:13+05:30
actually this means that my mother tongue is not english.
0