Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-21T17:21:52+05:30
We should keep in silence and do our exam peacefully.

Take two or more pens/pencils .

Don't cheat from others.

Make full concentration on your exam .

Make sure that you don't have any book or paper on which answer is written anyway strict action will be taken .  
2 5 2
thank you for your suggestions bhayya
welcome dear
2014-11-21T17:28:19+05:30
Always be calm ; keep your things in front of you like pen,pencil i.e stationary,keep in mind that u have to write ur exam in given time , first attempt that question which u know well 
1 5 1
i am new to this website.i dont know clearly how to use this website
oohh where should i send
post it on my mail
what que
any que related to studies can be asked in this site