Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-21T19:46:54+05:30
                                                                                                 Date:              

Dear Diary,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
  
                                                                                  Bye see you soon.,
                                                                                      
                                                                                   (your name/signature)

HOPE IT HELPS.

:)







           
4 3 4
den wt is the use of salutation
we rb nt wrtmg to diary jst we r wrtng in the diary
ya ,..xactly
hmmmmmmmmm
yeah
2014-11-21T19:48:36+05:30
Date...            ..day..             ..time.   (remember it as DDT)
leave one line
......
.......content.......
........
........
........
3 4 3
thnx alooooooooooooot
ur welcome.....
;O)