Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-21T22:30:49+05:30
The correct option is ,,, (A)..that is "4" atoms of oxygen are present in sodium sulphate,,,
The formula of sodium sulphate is:-    Na2SO4

2 5 2
oh thnx...bt that option will be appear when sm1 else will answer this question...then a yellow coloured box will appear as "pick as the best"...n then just u hv to click!!..thnxx
I know its silly but still Thanks for your help! :)
ur welcm..dear..n pls mark it as the best
there u go... :)
thnxx..again fr making me brainliest!!..thnxx a lot!!
2014-11-21T22:45:16+05:30
THE FORMULA OF SODIUM SULPHATE IN NA2 so4
correct option is 'A' ANSWER IS 4
2 5 2