Answers

2014-11-22T20:07:56+05:30
The language of FRIEND SHIP IS NOT WORDS BUT MEANINGS
TRUE FRIEND SHIP WILL COME WHEN THE SILENCE  BETWEEN TWO PEOPLE IS COMFORTABLE
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-22T20:08:11+05:30
- There is nothing on this earth more to be prized than true friendship. -
  Thomas Aquinas
- Rare as is true love, true friendship is rarer. - Jean de La Fontaine
- True friendship is like sound health; the value of it is seldom known until it is   lost. - Charles Caleb Colton
- True friends are always together in spirit. - L.M. Montgomery
A true friend doesn't have guts; they beat you up and later plead with you to beat   them back. -  Michael Bassey Johnson
True friends walks in when the rest of the world has walked out. - Walter Winchell
- Forever friends are a treasure chest of understanding and compassion. Cherish   them. - Amy Leigh Mercree
- A true friend is someone who can see the truth and pain in you even when you   are fooling everyone else.
If you're alone, I'll be your shadow. If you want to cry, I'll be your shoulder. If   you want a hug, I'll be your pillow. If you need to be happy, I'll be your smile...   But anytime you need a friend, I'll just be me.

:)
1 5 1
1. In life, we never lose friends, we only learn who the true ones are. 2. True friends silence hurts more than an enemy"s rough words
True friend ship never need justice
thank u frnds
wlcm.... :))