Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-22T22:05:01+05:30
The total number of oxygen atoms present in one molecule of sodium sulphate is "4"
2 5 2
heeeeeeeeeehhhhhhheeeeee
lol... ;D
hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
yupp.. bye,,,
byeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
  • Brainly User
2014-11-22T22:06:08+05:30
4 atoms are present in sodium sulphate..
1 4 1
Wht
marked bst
can u tell me how the four atom of oxygen are present in sodium sulpahte NaSO4
see there is o4 so its four
gt it??????/